EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

President Dr Surinder Sharma  
Hony. Secretary Prof.Ashok Kr. Saxena 9868399703
Treasurer Dr. Sanjeev Kumar 9582500336
Vice President Dr Rashmi Chauhan
Immed. Past President Prof. Rajeshwari  
     
Past President National Prof. Mrs. M. Mittal 01123710742
Past Vice – President National Dr. V. P. Kumra 9811132221
ICA – CEO Dir. Prof. Baljit Singh 09810131295

ISA Delhi Chapter Legal Cell

Dr. Prem Kakkar 09810853355
     
RML – PGIMER Dr. Vinod Bala 09868223931
MAMC and LN Hospital Dr. Mona  
VMMC and Safdarjung Hospital Dr. Virender 09891758765
Apollo Hospital Dr. Sanjiv Aneja 09810511510
LHMC Dr Nishant  
Ganga Ram Hosp. Dr. Anjali Gera  
SDN Hosp. Dr. R Chatterjee 09891257572
ESI Dr. Seema Thukral 09868163087
East Delhi Anaesth. Forum Dr. Atul Gupta 09810805793
Max Hospital Dr. Fotedar 09873003832
Saroj Hospital Dr. Arun Mehra 09818134998
DDU Hosp. Dr Deepa 9871813837
Dharamshila Hosp. Dr. Neha Aggarwal 09818415651
GB Pant Hospital Dr. Sanjula Virmani  
Base Hospital / AIMS Col. D.K. Sharma  
Saket City Hospital Dr. Mukul Kapoor 09971888773
ESI – PGIMER Dr. Suvedha Sood 09999302616
Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Hospital Dr. Mamta Dubey 09910076260
Pushpanjali Hospital Dr. Lakhani 09810120606
Tirath Ram Hospital Dr. Ajay Kumar Garg  
CNBC Dr. Sapna Bathla  
     
President and Vice- President are from MEDANTA, THE MEDICITY , Gurgaon
 
Download EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE here